Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria Częstochowa |
Pauza | |||||
KS Stradom Częstochowa |
6:0 | Sokół Olsztyn |
||||
Mechanik Kochcice |
2:7 | KS Warta Poraj |
||||
Liswarta Krzepice |
0:3 | Pilica Koniecpol |
||||
Liswarta Popów |
1:3 | UKS Raków Częstochowa |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pilica Koniecpol |
Pauza | |||||
UKS Raków Częstochowa |
5:10 | KS Stradom Częstochowa |
||||
Sokół Olsztyn |
0:8 | Mechanik Kochcice |
||||
KS Warta Poraj |
7:1 | Liswarta Krzepice |
||||
Victoria Częstochowa |
5:2 | Liswarta Popów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Liswarta Popów |
Pauza | |||||
KS Stradom Częstochowa |
- : - | Victoria Częstochowa |
||||
Mechanik Kochcice |
- : - | UKS Raków Częstochowa |
||||
Liswarta Krzepice |
- : - | Sokół Olsztyn |
||||
Pilica Koniecpol |
- : - | KS Warta Poraj |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Warta Poraj |
Pauza | |||||
UKS Raków Częstochowa |
- : - | Liswarta Krzepice |
||||
Sokół Olsztyn |
- : - | Pilica Koniecpol |
||||
Victoria Częstochowa |
- : - | Mechanik Kochcice |
||||
Liswarta Popów |
- : - | KS Stradom Częstochowa |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Stradom Częstochowa |
Pauza | |||||
Mechanik Kochcice |
- : - | Liswarta Popów |
||||
Liswarta Krzepice |
- : - | Victoria Częstochowa |
||||
Pilica Koniecpol |
- : - | UKS Raków Częstochowa |
||||
KS Warta Poraj |
- : - | Sokół Olsztyn |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Olsztyn |
Pauza | |||||
KS Stradom Częstochowa |
- : - | Mechanik Kochcice |
||||
UKS Raków Częstochowa |
- : - | KS Warta Poraj |
||||
Victoria Częstochowa |
- : - | Pilica Koniecpol |
||||
Liswarta Popów |
- : - | Liswarta Krzepice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Mechanik Kochcice |
Pauza | |||||
Sokół Olsztyn |
- : - | UKS Raków Częstochowa |
||||
Liswarta Krzepice |
- : - | KS Stradom Częstochowa |
||||
Pilica Koniecpol |
- : - | Liswarta Popów |
||||
KS Warta Poraj |
- : - | Victoria Częstochowa |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Raków Częstochowa |
Pauza | |||||
KS Stradom Częstochowa |
- : - | Pilica Koniecpol |
||||
Mechanik Kochcice |
- : - | Liswarta Krzepice |
||||
Victoria Częstochowa |
- : - | Sokół Olsztyn |
||||
Liswarta Popów |
- : - | KS Warta Poraj |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Liswarta Krzepice |
Pauza | |||||
UKS Raków Częstochowa |
- : - | Victoria Częstochowa |
||||
Sokół Olsztyn |
- : - | Liswarta Popów |
||||
Pilica Koniecpol |
- : - | Mechanik Kochcice |
||||
KS Warta Poraj |
- : - | KS Stradom Częstochowa |